Pornstar Profile: Sandy Fantasy
Biography:
Birthday: June 19, 1979 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: none, none
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Petrusha, Sandy Silver, Bluejob, Joanna, Petra Olmi, Silvia Sandy, Sandy Short, Zuzana, Petruska, Sandi, Sunday, Petra K., Jane Blu, Peyrusha, Sandy Sayle
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right ankle
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sandy is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Budapest, Hungary native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sandy porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Budapest, Hungary and is ready to fuck! Sandy has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sandy always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sandy pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SANDY FANTASY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jaye Summer, Raylene Richards
  • Girls are making lobe all day longGirls are making lobe all day long
  • Tanned minx Sandy Fantasy gets deeply fuckedTanned minx Sandy Fantasy gets deeply fucked
  • Sandy Fantasy and Abella Danger licking wildly in the bathroomSandy Fantasy and Abella Danger licking wildly in the bathroom
  • Cadence Lux, Briana Banks and Sandy Fantasy licking with great pleasureCadence Lux, Briana Banks and Sandy Fantasy licking with great pleasure
  • Sadie Blair and Sandy Fantasy licking in the living roomSadie Blair and Sandy Fantasy licking in the living room
RECOMMENDED