Pornstar Profile: Zoey Holiday
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Zoe Holiday, Zoey Holloway, Zoe Zale
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36F-27-37
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Zoe Holiday was born to fuck! The Los Angeles, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Zoe Holiday on MilfFox today!She hails from Los Angeles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Zoe Holiday has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Zoe Holiday always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Zoe Holiday pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ZOEY HOLIDAY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Zoey Holloway, Zoii
  • Zoey Holiday Punished For Being A BitchZoey Holiday Punished For Being A Bitch
  • Horny woman is wearing only pink corsetHorny woman is wearing only pink corset
  • Zoey Holiday is a hot prisonerZoey Holiday is a hot prisoner
  • MILF Want Massage And Big PrickMILF Want Massage And Big Prick
  • Zoey Holidays Lesson From A House Arresting AgentZoey Holidays Lesson From A House Arresting Agent
  • Ms Holiday Caught The Porn Guys AttentionMs Holiday Caught The Porn Guys Attention
  • Playing Sexy Before Her Daughters Porn Writer BoyPlaying Sexy Before Her Daughters Porn Writer Boy
  • A Naughty Kind Of Encouragement From ZoeyA Naughty Kind Of Encouragement From Zoey
  • Lovely ladies are satisfying each other's needsLovely ladies are satisfying each other's needs
  • Black Playing Zoes Juggies From BehindBlack Playing Zoes Juggies From Behind
RECOMMENDED