Pornstar Profile: Tia Layne
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Tia Lane, Nicola Layne, Tia, Tia Yarbough, Tia Fortua
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This busty British bitch likes to use 'em and lose 'em. Not afraid to be a deadly Milf in sky high stiletto heels, this ice blonde vixen takes what she wants with a smile. With her perfect blonde bob, high cheekbones, and cool blue eyes she easily catches attention and admiration. Watching her glance disparagingly down as she nevertheless unbuttons her slick overcoat, baring her incredible huge tits to our view results in instant hard-ons and fantasies of hate-sex all around. Rather comfortable in her choice to be a smoker, she has been captured in many videos idly smiling before scornfully blowing her smoke in some poor bastards face. Why do we love her' Because turnabout is only fair play, and a woman that gorgeous deserves the best surprise hot facial we can provide.
PORNSTAR TIA LAYNE MOVIES
  • Experienced blonde is satisfying her loverExperienced blonde is satisfying her lover
  • Slutty milf likes hard cockSlutty milf likes hard cock
  • Untidy Ending On Tia Laynes LipsUntidy Ending On Tia Laynes Lips
  • Naughty women are having group sexNaughty women are having group sex
  • Tia Layne Ride Danny Ds Large SwellTia Layne Ride Danny Ds Large Swell
  • Passionate lady cares only about dicksPassionate lady cares only about dicks
  • Tia And Holly Is Very Much PleasedTia And Holly Is Very Much Pleased
  • Blonde whore is fucking in the OperaBlonde whore is fucking in the Opera
  • Milf helps a well endowed teen cum and relaxMilf helps a well endowed teen cum and relax
  • Beautiful woman is pleasuring her bodyguardBeautiful woman is pleasuring her bodyguard
  • Busty blonde likes sex in the operaBusty blonde likes sex in the opera
RECOMMENDED