Pornstar Profile: Taylor Whyte
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tampa Bay
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Taylor White
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Taylor Whyte is from USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Taylor Whyte porn videos!MilfFox porn star Taylor Whyte was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Taylor Whyte on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR WHYTE MOVIES
  • Horny mom likes having casual threesomesHorny mom likes having casual threesomes
  • Milf Brandi teaches Taylor to get pleasedMilf Brandi teaches Taylor to get pleased
  • Lovely blonde is spreading her legs wideLovely blonde is spreading her legs wide
  • Lovely blonde got fucked from behindLovely blonde got fucked from behind
  • Making A Dick Disappear Inside Taylor Whytes SlitMaking A Dick Disappear Inside Taylor Whytes Slit
  • Blonde babe likes huge dicks a lotBlonde babe likes huge dicks a lot
  • Capri and Taylor like each otherCapri and Taylor like each other
  • Taylor White needs a good fuckTaylor White needs a good fuck
  • Cute babes are making loveCute babes are making love
  • Sexy girls went out to get fuckedSexy girls went out to get fucked
RECOMMENDED