Pornstar Profile: Tara Moon
Biography:
Birthday: May 15, 1973 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fairbanks, Alaska, USA
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 2009 (17 years in business)
Aka: Tara Moan, Chante
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-22-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Tara Moon is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Fairbanks, Alaska, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Tara Moon porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Fairbanks, Alaska, USA and is ready to fuck! Tara Moon has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tara Moon always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tara Moon pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR TARA MOON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Laura Angel
  • Tara Moon a big boob milf cock whoreTara Moon a big boob milf cock whore
RECOMMENDED