Pornstar Profile: Stracy Stone
Biography:
Birthday: January 30, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prague
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Bijou, Stacey Stone, Stracy, Stacy Stone, Melisa Anton
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR STRACY STONE MOVIES
  • Stracy Knows How To Pay For Her StayStracy Knows How To Pay For Her Stay
  • Stracy Pays The House With Her MuffyStracy Pays The House With Her Muffy
  • My Sugary Cherry For The House RentMy Sugary Cherry For The House Rent
RECOMMENDED