Pornstar Profile: Stacie Starr
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Australia
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Australian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2014 (8 years in business)
Aka: Stacey Starr, Aunt Julia
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-35
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Handcuffs tattooed on lower back
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Stacie Starr is from Australia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Stacie Starr porn videos!MilfFox porn star Stacie Starr was born to fuck! The Australia, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Stacie Starr on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR STACIE STARR MOVIES
  • MILF Stacie Starr Give Jimmy What He CravesMILF Stacie Starr Give Jimmy What He Craves
  • Stacie Starr Get Hold Of A Hard SchlongStacie Starr Get Hold Of A Hard Schlong
  • Stacie Starrs Moist Twat Pounded From BehindStacie Starrs Moist Twat Pounded From Behind
  • MILF Educator Get Alone With Her PupilMILF Educator Get Alone With Her Pupil
  • Smelling A Friends Hot Moms PantySmelling A Friends Hot Moms Panty
  • Stacie Starrs Pussylips Needs Some FixingStacie Starrs Pussylips Needs Some Fixing
  • Woman in red got banged hardWoman in red got banged hard
  • In The Bathroom With The Slutty Stacie StarrIn The Bathroom With The Slutty Stacie Starr
  • Dean Stacie Starr Has Her Way To DisciplineDean Stacie Starr Has Her Way To Discipline
  • Stacie Starrs Snutch Stuffed With The Plumbers SStacie Starrs Snutch Stuffed With The Plumbers S
  • Tony is fucking his buddy's wifeTony is fucking his buddy's wife
  • Horny Mommy Stacie Starr Gives A Boob FuckHorny Mommy Stacie Starr Gives A Boob Fuck
  • Stacie Starr Grab A Studs Hard ManhoodStacie Starr Grab A Studs Hard Manhood
  • Mature housewife is fucking a younger guyMature housewife is fucking a younger guy
  • Busty housewife needs sex in the morningBusty housewife needs sex in the morning
  • Busty housewife needs an exciting sex adventureBusty housewife needs an exciting sex adventure
RECOMMENDED