Pornstar Profile: Shay Fox
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-25-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Piercings: Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After 13 years as a stylist and beautician, Shay Fox decided it was time for a change. She had always loved showing off her hot body, so she started modeling, appearing on the pages of several magazines before deciding to step it up even further by entering fitness competitions and exotic dancing. After a few years of dancing in Las Vegas and all over California, Shay had a conversation with her friend, porn star Devon Michaels, who convinced her to take it to the next level by fucking on film! Luckily for busty MILF fans all across the world, Shay agreed, and she's been making dicks hard and pussies wet ever since with her toned body and endless cravings for hard cocks! So make sure to check out this fit and freaky foxy lady's videos right here at MilfFox, because you can never have too much MILF in your diet!
PORNSTAR SHAY FOX MOVIES
  • Doing The House Chores With A Frineds MomDoing The House Chores With A Frineds Mom
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking a younger guyVoluptuous woman is fucking a younger guy
  • Hot MILF Shay Fox Broaden Her Legs ApartHot MILF Shay Fox Broaden Her Legs Apart
  • Shay Knows How To Please A Birthday BoyShay Knows How To Please A Birthday Boy
  • Beautiful milf is gambling quite oftenBeautiful milf is gambling quite often
  • Gorgeous MILF Shay Fox Fingers Her TwatGorgeous MILF Shay Fox Fingers Her Twat
  • Shay Fox's First AnalShay Fox's First Anal
  • Hot Mama Shay Fox Satisfy Her PoonanyHot Mama Shay Fox Satisfy Her Poonany
  • Shaved Milf enjoining the tasted of thick cockShaved Milf enjoining the tasted of thick cock
  • Curvaceous housewife is having funCurvaceous housewife is having fun
  • Hot milf is fucking her daughter's dateHot milf is fucking her daughter's date
  • Nasty mom is fucking her son's friendNasty mom is fucking her son's friend
  • Shay Fox is tasting cum inside her assShay Fox is tasting cum inside her ass
  • Naked Cooks Needing A Beef BatonNaked Cooks Needing A Beef Baton
  • A Beating From A Stiff Flesh StickA Beating From A Stiff Flesh Stick
  • MILF Shay Fox Play With A Toy CockMILF Shay Fox Play With A Toy Cock
  • Dildo Fucking Beautiful MILF Shay FoxDildo Fucking Beautiful MILF Shay Fox
  • Brunette MILF Shay Fox Load Up Her MuffBrunette MILF Shay Fox Load Up Her Muff
  • All She Needed Is A Belly StickAll She Needed Is A Belly Stick
  • Insatiable Shay Fox wants sex all dayInsatiable Shay Fox wants sex all day
  • Super sexy milf fucked her friend's sonSuper sexy milf fucked her friend's son
  • Milf and a teen share a shaved poleMilf and a teen share a shaved pole
  • Hot mom is amusing her friendHot mom is amusing her friend
  • Keiran Gets A Lot Of Relief From ShayKeiran Gets A Lot Of Relief From Shay
  • Mrs Fox Understand How To Delight KeiranMrs Fox Understand How To Delight Keiran
  • Hot mom likes black guysHot mom likes black guys
RECOMMENDED