Pornstar Profile: Sharon Lee
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2014 (5 years in business)
Aka: Sharone Lee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; monroe piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Here is a rare and fantastic treat: an all-natural, big titted, jaw droppingly gorgeous Asian beauty who has cock-numbing real orgasms and talks dirty in French. Yes. You read that right. Sharon Lee is a Chinese flower born and raised in France, and was introduced to mainstream porn by Liza Del Sierra, with whom she has enjoyed such things as girl on girl fisting before graduating to mind-blowing double anal. Her huge and all natural tits are truly a sight to behold. The only thing more exciting than seeing this monument to pornographic perfection get going with shameless dirty backtalk in her adorable French is seeing those plump rosebud lips stretch open while she comes screaming from being plundered with cock.
PORNSTAR SHARON LEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lee, Mature Anal
  • Asian dancer needs a good fuckAsian dancer needs a good fuck
  • Asian girl is kneeling and sucking cockAsian girl is kneeling and sucking cock
  • Sharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dickSharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dick
  • Asian girl got anal sex in publicAsian girl got anal sex in public
  • Hot lesbians are having interracial sex adventureHot lesbians are having interracial sex adventure
  • Asian babe likes to have anal sexAsian babe likes to have anal sex
  • Married man gave money for sex servicesMarried man gave money for sex services
  • Two sexy girls are sharing a loverTwo sexy girls are sharing a lover
  • Sharon Lee Understand The Word SexSharon Lee Understand The Word Sex
  • Asian babe got fucked until she cameAsian babe got fucked until she came
  • Asian babe likes to suck dicksAsian babe likes to suck dicks
  • Asian slut likes sex more than anythingAsian slut likes sex more than anything
  • Asian woman got doublefucked in her gardenAsian woman got doublefucked in her garden
  • Asian babe likes toys and cocksAsian babe likes toys and cocks
  • Asian brunette is passionately sucking cockAsian brunette is passionately sucking cock
RECOMMENDED