Pornstar Profile: Raylene
Biography:
Birthday: February 12, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Glendora, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2014 (18 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Fountaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fontaine, Stacey
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-29-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circular tattoo over tailbone; barbed wire band around rightankle; a worm with wings coming out of an apple on left buttock; flower on both left and right shoulder; star on back of left calf; flaming four-leaf clover and other objects on left ankle
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It's hard enough to have one successful career filming porn videos, but when you're as hot as Raylene you get to have two! After taking a short break in 2001 to pursue other interests, including a run as a real estate agent, this Milf staged a cum-back and is taking the porn world by storm. When she's not busy on set, Raylene loves to work out, and unwinds from long days on set with hot baths and even hotter sex. Every time Raylene bares her much-admired breasts for the camera, or delivers one of her world-famous blowjobs, she goes all out. Giving all her performances everything she's got, it's no surprise she won the 2001 AVN Awards for Best Actress, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2008.
PORNSTAR RAYLENE MOVIES
  • Voodoos Hard On Inside Raylenes HoleVoodoos Hard On Inside Raylenes Hole
  • Johnny Stay With Raylene In The BathroomJohnny Stay With Raylene In The Bathroom
  • Sexy Wife Raylene Welcome Home Her SoldierSexy Wife Raylene Welcome Home Her Soldier
  • A Sudden Change Of PlanA Sudden Change Of Plan
  • Pretty Latina Bitch Dicked While Leg RaisingPretty Latina Bitch Dicked While Leg Raising
  • MILF Professor Raylene Teaches How To FuckMILF Professor Raylene Teaches How To Fuck
  • MILF Raylen In Need Of Michaels Man BeefMILF Raylen In Need Of Michaels Man Beef
  • Black Haired Raylene Butt Filled With A Harden RodBlack Haired Raylene Butt Filled With A Harden Rod
  • The Poke Her GameThe Poke Her Game
  • Getting Naughty In The Bathroom With RayleneGetting Naughty In The Bathroom With Raylene
  • Singe And Ready To Hump A WhangerSinge And Ready To Hump A Whanger
  • Raylene Knew That Voodoo Is A Good FindRaylene Knew That Voodoo Is A Good Find
  • Bitchy Wives Gobbles On A Flesh PipeBitchy Wives Gobbles On A Flesh Pipe
  • Pool Guys Beef For Raylenes Tight SlitPool Guys Beef For Raylenes Tight Slit
  • Something That Michaels Tool Can BringSomething That Michaels Tool Can Bring
  • Raylene just needed a good fuckRaylene just needed a good fuck
  • Smoking hot housewife wanted to suck cockSmoking hot housewife wanted to suck cock
  • Horny chicks are having a steamy threesomeHorny chicks are having a steamy threesome
  • Moms Racks Is What Ramon WantsMoms Racks Is What Ramon Wants
  • Raylene is getting fucked from behindRaylene is getting fucked from behind
  • A Bonus Upfront From Dean RayleneA Bonus Upfront From Dean Raylene
  • Photographer Raylene Clam Down Tyler With Her HandPhotographer Raylene Clam Down Tyler With Her Hand
  • Sons Friend Brings Cock DelightmentSons Friend Brings Cock Delightment
  • Raylene has a thing for black dicksRaylene has a thing for black dicks
  • Raylene Got One Opening For Johnnys SchlongRaylene Got One Opening For Johnnys Schlong
  • Drop The Chores Clean My HoseDrop The Chores Clean My Hose
  • Delivery guy is fucking a hot milfDelivery guy is fucking a hot milf
  • What Lacking Is Some Nasty FuckingWhat Lacking Is Some Nasty Fucking
  • Horny mom with hairy pussy got fuckedHorny mom with hairy pussy got fucked
  • Big titted housewife needs excitementBig titted housewife needs excitement
  • Frustrated lady got completely satisfiedFrustrated lady got completely satisfied
  • Raylene Have Her Lessons LearnedRaylene Have Her Lessons Learned
  • A Lesson From Raylene To Ends Rileys CheatingA Lesson From Raylene To Ends Rileys Cheating
  • Woman with hairy pussy is getting nailedWoman with hairy pussy is getting nailed
  • Passionate milf likes fucking younger guyPassionate milf likes fucking younger guy
  • Tattooed brunette got fucked in the assTattooed brunette got fucked in the ass
  • The Slut Returns With The Same JuggsThe Slut Returns With The Same Juggs
  • Raylene would fuck guys for moneyRaylene would fuck guys for money
  • Pleasing A Cock Starving MommiePleasing A Cock Starving Mommie
RECOMMENDED