Pornstar Profile: Nikki Nievez
Biography:
Birthday: November 18, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2012 (7 years in business)
Aka: Nikki Nieves, Nikki Nevez, Avilette, Nikki Navez, Kumara, Nikki Neivez
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right Shoulder
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Nikki Nievez was born to fuck! The Miami, Florida, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nikki Nievez on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Nikki Nievez is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Miami, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Nikki Nievez porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Miami, Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Nikki Nievez has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Nikki Nievez always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Nikki Nievez pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR NIKKI NIEVEZ MOVIES
  • Harden Shaft Ramming Nikki Nievez Tight AssHarden Shaft Ramming Nikki Nievez Tight Ass
  • White Slut Occupied With A Black ShaftWhite Slut Occupied With A Black Shaft
RECOMMENDED