Pornstar Profile: Melody Jordan
Biography:
Birthday: May 27, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: West Virginia, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Jordan Ashe, Jordan Ashley, Jordan Blust, Jordan
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 193 cm (6 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Talented and beautiful redhead Melody Jordan is an East Coast girl with a top class upbringing. Although this tall and leggy model had plenty of experience working in front of a camera growing up, she has studied ballet, jazz, modern dance, violin, and can also sing and pen her own music. Standing out from the crowd is natural for this porcelain pale white ballerina, not only for her height and talents, but with her sparkling fox eyes and stunning blood red hair. When she extends one of those curvy white legs en pointe, it gives us a glorious view of her sweet, eager holes. The fresh, charming exuberance with which she approaches each scene is reflected in the epic experience of watching her expressive erotic performances. Catch this gorgeous talent here on MilfFox, and view her early scenes on Babes.com and on Twistys.com as well.
PORNSTAR MELODY JORDAN MOVIES
  • Sweet blonde is having a wild threesomeSweet blonde is having a wild threesome
  • Kinky girls like rough sex adventuresKinky girls like rough sex adventures
  • Pretty wife is satisfying her exPretty wife is satisfying her ex
  • A Secret In Exchange For Melodys MingeA Secret In Exchange For Melodys Minge
  • Melody Jordan likes rough sexMelody Jordan likes rough sex
  • Melody Jordan Save Her Mans WorkMelody Jordan Save Her Mans Work
  • White chick is sucking fat dickWhite chick is sucking fat dick
  • Rich babe is fucking only rich guysRich babe is fucking only rich guys
RECOMMENDED