Pornstar Profile: Katsuni
Biography:
Birthday: April 9, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2013 (11 years in business)
Aka: Katsumi, Katzumi, Atsumi, Belgazoo, Kamasu
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
What's hotter than a naughty Asian nympho' How about a naughty Asian nympho with a French accent' That's Katsuni, the half French, half Vietnamese sexual dynamo who's won more international porn awards than any other performer in history. She's got an incredible body, with a tight perky ass and an amazing pair of big fake tits she uses to great effect in every scene she stars in. Known for her exotic beauty, anal expertise, and passion for fucking, she's earned herself a massive fan base and practically every accolade that the adult industry has to offer. With an incredible 14 AVN Awards to her name, not to mention another 15 various other awards, she's proved that she's truly one of porn's elite few. Katsumi got her start working as a go-go dancer in a night club, which lead to stripping, which in turn lead to her becoming one of the first ever French Penthouse cover girls. From there it was on to the movies, and if the over 400 titles to her name are any indication, it's clear that Katsuni is doing exactly what she was meant to do! So check out Katsuni if you're in the mood for a sexy French and Asian treat and some award winning anal!
PORNSTAR KATSUNI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Katsumi And Keiran
  • Juicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cockJuicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cock
  • Beautiful ladies are turning fantasies into realityBeautiful ladies are turning fantasies into reality
  • Nurses are taking turns sucking dickNurses are taking turns sucking dick
  • Horny guy is fucking his beautiful hostHorny guy is fucking his beautiful host
  • Katsuni is fucking Barry ScottKatsuni is fucking Barry Scott
  • When woman wants fuck, she gets fuckWhen woman wants fuck, she gets fuck
  • Katsuni is riding fat dickKatsuni is riding fat dick
  • Teen hottie up their grades with their cuntsTeen hottie up their grades with their cunts
  • Girls are always ready for some funGirls are always ready for some fun
  • Gorgeous women are satisfying each otherGorgeous women are satisfying each other
  • Hot babe is fucking two guysHot babe is fucking two guys
  • Tanned stewardess in a steamy threesomeTanned stewardess in a steamy threesome
  • Hot teen got fucked in the lockerroomHot teen got fucked in the lockerroom
  • A Wish For An Exotic Fuck ChickA Wish For An Exotic Fuck Chick
  • Hot women are having group sexHot women are having group sex
  • Katsuni And  Keiran Lee Battle For Sex FightingKatsuni And Keiran Lee Battle For Sex Fighting
  • Nurses are often having group sexNurses are often having group sex
  • Katsuni Obey Ans Serve His HubbyKatsuni Obey Ans Serve His Hubby
  • Keiran Lee Is Kidnapped For One Huge ReasonKeiran Lee Is Kidnapped For One Huge Reason
  • Lady Pitcher Given A Stiff EncouragementLady Pitcher Given A Stiff Encouragement
RECOMMENDED