Pornstar Profile: Julie Cash
Biography:
Birthday: May 23, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Julie Stylez, Julie Ca$h
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-30-40
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Julie" in cursive script on back of right wrist; "Ca$h" in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; bee on top of left foot; star on lower right abdomen.
Piercings: Navel, left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Julie Cash is from Dallas, Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Julie Cash porn videos!MilfFox porn star Julie Cash was born to fuck! The Dallas, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Julie Cash on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Julie Cash is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Dallas, Texas, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Julie Cash porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR JULIE CASH MOVIES
  • Julia Cashs MILF Hole Banged With A SchlongJulia Cashs MILF Hole Banged With A Schlong
  • Mans Face Buried In Julia Cash Ass CheekMans Face Buried In Julia Cash Ass Cheek
  • Blonde secretary is good at her jobBlonde secretary is good at her job
  • Nailed Hard Doggystyle On The SofaNailed Hard Doggystyle On The Sofa
  • Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite clientBlonde whores are satisfying their favorite client
  • Blonde babe is fucking her teacherBlonde babe is fucking her teacher
  • Smoking hot blonde needs cashSmoking hot blonde needs cash
  • Huge ass woman is fucking her friendHuge ass woman is fucking her friend
  • MILF Hotties Strip And Get DickedMILF Hotties Strip And Get Dicked
  • Blonde woman is sucking her client's dickBlonde woman is sucking her client's dick
  • Sappy blonde woman with huge ass fucked by tattooed guy in bedSappy blonde woman with huge ass fucked by tattooed guy in bed
  • Curvaceous nurse Julie Cash gives her patient special treatmentCurvaceous nurse Julie Cash gives her patient special treatment
  • Booty full Hotties Gets Nasty With Two Lucky BuddiBooty full Hotties Gets Nasty With Two Lucky Buddi
  • Sticky Spunk After Giving A Mouth JobSticky Spunk After Giving A Mouth Job
  • Curvaceous ladycop Julie Cash fucks tattooed guy on the couchCurvaceous ladycop Julie Cash fucks tattooed guy on the couch
  • Gorgeous babes are showing their assesGorgeous babes are showing their asses
  • Ass Display And Hardcore Group BangingAss Display And Hardcore Group Banging
  • Busty women are having an outdoors threesomeBusty women are having an outdoors threesome
  • Lacie Replacing Julies Task With JohnnyLacie Replacing Julies Task With Johnny
  • Smoking hot woman is getting satisfiedSmoking hot woman is getting satisfied
  • Julie Cash having passionate lesbian threesome with 2 black chicksJulie Cash having passionate lesbian threesome with 2 black chicks
  • Sappy lesbian Julie Cash fucked by kinky masseurSappy lesbian Julie Cash fucked by kinky masseur
  • Cock loving milf got banged from behindCock loving milf got banged from behind
  • Julie Cash likes doggy style positionJulie Cash likes doggy style position
  • Blonde PAWG Julie Cash fucks lucky guy on the floorBlonde PAWG Julie Cash fucks lucky guy on the floor
  • Succulent blonde woman Julie Cash gets properly fucked outdoorsSucculent blonde woman Julie Cash gets properly fucked outdoors
  • Big ass babe is rubbing cockBig ass babe is rubbing cock
  • Coffee break turns into sex adventureCoffee break turns into sex adventure
RECOMMENDED