Pornstar Profile: Jodi West
Biography:
Birthday: June 20, 1965 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: West Jodi
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR JODI WEST MOVIES
  • Dick Hungry Mom Licks A Massive WhangDick Hungry Mom Licks A Massive Whang
  • Lucky Guy Sipping A Moms Flesh BulbsLucky Guy Sipping A Moms Flesh Bulbs
  • Busty mom got fucked in the clubBusty mom got fucked in the club
  • MILF Jodi West Plays With Her KnockersMILF Jodi West Plays With Her Knockers
  • Jodi West Stuff Her Box With A Toy CockJodi West Stuff Her Box With A Toy Cock
RECOMMENDED