Pornstar Profile: Jennifer Best
Biography:
Birthday: October 10, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Home: United States, NM - New Mexico
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jennifer Love, Yasmin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jennifer Best is aptly named, as she has some of the best huge tits around. Her thick and delicious curves scream yes Milf please, and to top it all off she's an all-natural blonde. We love seeing a chick who can throw down and tell you just how she wants it like a greedy slut. This busty babe loves to fuck and loves to present her wide white ass to be slapped slammed and plundered by eager cock. Jennifer is no stranger to dick and knows her way around a sloppy BJ. She grabs onto dick like she owns it and works it like a pro. Ass up or messy titty fuck Jennifer is sure to make dicks hard and balls tight whenever she shows up.
PORNSTAR JENNIFER BEST MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal
  • Johnny Chooses MILF Pornstar Jennifer As His PrizeJohnny Chooses MILF Pornstar Jennifer As His Prize
  • Gorgeous MILF Jennifer Best Pleasure Her MuffinGorgeous MILF Jennifer Best Pleasure Her Muffin
  • Hot mom likes fresh girlsHot mom likes fresh girls
  • Jennifer Best Down On A Stiff PrickJennifer Best Down On A Stiff Prick
  • Johnny is fucking his freind's hot momJohnny is fucking his freind's hot mom
  • Jessa and her boy seduce JenniferJessa and her boy seduce Jennifer
  • Horny Skylar gets caught during hot sexHorny Skylar gets caught during hot sex
  • Threesome Fucking With Devon And Jennifer BestThreesome Fucking With Devon And Jennifer Best
  • Alans Face Betweenn Jennifers Big BoobersAlans Face Betweenn Jennifers Big Boobers
  • Karla seduces Jennifer and her ladKarla seduces Jennifer and her lad
  • Filthy MILF Jennifer Best Flaunt Her BewbiesFilthy MILF Jennifer Best Flaunt Her Bewbies
  • Sexy woman likes erotic stockingsSexy woman likes erotic stockings
  • Alluring MILF Jennifer Best Flaunt Her CherryAlluring MILF Jennifer Best Flaunt Her Cherry
  • Mrs Jennifer Best Desire Johnnys Hard SchlongMrs Jennifer Best Desire Johnnys Hard Schlong
  • Milfs are getting to know their neighborMilfs are getting to know their neighbor
  • Sexy women are doing a special projectSexy women are doing a special project
  • Lovely girl is having free sex lessonsLovely girl is having free sex lessons
  • Slutty lady is fucking her husband's bossSlutty lady is fucking her husband's boss
  • Two ladies are partying on the couchTwo ladies are partying on the couch
RECOMMENDED