Pornstar Profile: Jeanie Marie Sullivan
Biography:
Birthday: December 4, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Clark County, NV, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Jeanie Marle, Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrina, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie, Trixie, Janie
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-21-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right wrist, Both Butt Cheeks
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This girl is tight and fine, a delicate, perfect, peppy blonde with bright blue eyes. Whether she has her hair dolled up in little kiss curls or sleek and straight, she is always a knockout. Jeanie Marie loves dressing up and pleasing her man, and making absolutely certain she is entertaining all his friends as well. Her babe rating of ten was more than apparent to the recruiter who nabbed her instantly on her eighteenth birthday from the strip club she had fortunately wandered into. Check her out in several raunchy scenes here on MilfFox as she tag teams ready man meat with her sultry partner in crime Breanne Benson. Two time AVN award nominee Jeanie Marie has already appeared in mainstream film with "The Caregiver" in 2007 and admits that having a speaking role in on her list of things to achieve.
PORNSTAR JEANIE MARIE SULLIVAN MOVIES
  • Curly blonde is fucking her neighborCurly blonde is fucking her neighbor
  • Jeanie Whore Herself Just To Live CostlyJeanie Whore Herself Just To Live Costly
  • Wifey Jennie Rides A Cock For MoneyWifey Jennie Rides A Cock For Money
  • Breanne Benson Accidentally Attend A Swinger PartyBreanne Benson Accidentally Attend A Swinger Party
  • A party turns into a group sexA party turns into a group sex
  • Blonde lady fucked her best friend's boyfriendBlonde lady fucked her best friend's boyfriend
  • Babe with small tits got throat- fuckedBabe with small tits got throat- fucked
RECOMMENDED