Pornstar Profile: Jayden Starr
Biography:
Birthday: October 5, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles County
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jayden Star, Jayden, Jayden Starr
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-31-46
Weight: 70 kg (155 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Script upper outside left thigh; design small of back; design across shoulder blades
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR JAYDEN STARR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Tracie Starr, Onion Booty
  • Ebony MILF Jayden Starrs Slit Slammed HardEbony MILF Jayden Starrs Slit Slammed Hard
  • Black MILF Jayden Starr Seducing PrestonBlack MILF Jayden Starr Seducing Preston
  • Threesome Fuck With Hotties Jayden Starr And AryanThreesome Fuck With Hotties Jayden Starr And Aryan
  • Bruce, Aryana and Jayden are having sexBruce, Aryana and Jayden are having sex
  • Jayden Starr got her pussy drilled goodJayden Starr got her pussy drilled good
  • Black babe with big ass will cumBlack babe with big ass will cum
  • Seductive black girls are having a threesomeSeductive black girls are having a threesome
  • Plump, ebony girl deserved a good fuckPlump, ebony girl deserved a good fuck
RECOMMENDED