Pornstar Profile: Houston
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1969 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (23 years in business)
Aka: Kim Halsey
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back right above butt; butterfly rightbicep; flames on stomach
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Houston is a pornographic legend. You would never think, when watching one of Houston's notorious triple penetration scenes, that you were watching the granddaughter of the man who illustrated Snow White for Disney. Not only a famed performer and media star, Houston has even released her own single and sang at the House of Blues. Having done appearances in music videos for bands such as the Kottonmouth Kings and Sum 41, she has been on a variety of talk shows such as The Jerry Springer Show and The Howard Stern Show. Most famous for breaking the world record for the world's biggest gang bang with a whopping 620 men in 1999, Houston says this is a feat that should never be challenged. No stranger to controversy, she also created quite a buzz when she afterward decided to not only publicly announce the trimming of her labia, but reportedly sold her labia in an online for an estimated $50,000. Houston tells us her labia was won by the owner of the Bunny Ranch, where it is on his display case for everyone to see. Houston has released a an autobiography, 'Pretty Enough' detailing her life's adventures.
PORNSTAR HOUSTON MOVIES
  • Bitchy MILF Houston Widen Legs ApartBitchy MILF Houston Widen Legs Apart
  • Peeping Tom Gets Out Of ControlPeeping Tom Gets Out Of Control
  • Blonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juicesBlonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juices
  • Paty In The Kitchen With Slutty Mom HoustonPaty In The Kitchen With Slutty Mom Houston
  • MILF Houston Give The Man Something He DesireMILF Houston Give The Man Something He Desire
  • Bloke Cougar Houston Check The Beds DurabilityBloke Cougar Houston Check The Beds Durability
  • Naughty Party That Houston DesiresNaughty Party That Houston Desires
  • Houston Make Sure That The Bed Is DurableHouston Make Sure That The Bed Is Durable
  • Blonde slut likes fucking younger guysBlonde slut likes fucking younger guys
RECOMMENDED