Pornstar Profile: Beti Hana
Biography:
Birthday: February 26, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: South Korea
Home: South Korea, Other
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Korean
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Beti Hanna, Betti Hana, Beti Hene
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Beti Hana was born to fuck! The South Korea, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Beti Hana on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR BETI HANA MOVIES
  • Giving Head To Get Back In SchoolGiving Head To Get Back In School
RECOMMENDED