Pornstar Profile: Alexis Adams
Biography:
Birthday: November 3, 1992 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, NV
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-27-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Alexis Adams is an incredible, all-natural, fresh-faced cutie with a body you have to see to believe. With a perky round butt, two of the nicest big natural tits you're ever likely to see, and long slender legs, she's almost too good to be true. Of course, fans also love her for her innocent smile and big brown doe-eyes, too! Originally coming to the attention of perverts everywhere when she became the Playboy Cyber Girl "coed of the week" back in early 2012, Alexis went on to appear in Hustler, Barely Legal, and even on Twistys before finally making the leap to hardcore fucking on film! A nursing student who loves to swim, Alexis specializes in underwater blowjobs, an impressive feat that has made her one of the most exciting oralists out there. So make sure to check out the lovely and talented Alexis Adams in her incredible, smoking hot MilfFox debut!
PORNSTAR ALEXIS ADAMS MOVIES
  • Horny woman is fucking a handsome strangerHorny woman is fucking a handsome stranger
  • Young babe is having sex lessonsYoung babe is having sex lessons
  • Slutty schoolgirl got what she deservedSlutty schoolgirl got what she deserved
  • Hot mom is having a steamy threesomeHot mom is having a steamy threesome
  • Submissive babe got banged very hardSubmissive babe got banged very hard
  • Hot college babe is celebratingHot college babe is celebrating
  • College babe needed a good fuckCollege babe needed a good fuck
  • Two naughty babes are having wild sexTwo naughty babes are having wild sex
  • Hot babes are passionately making loveHot babes are passionately making love
  • Nerdy girl likes sex in the libraryNerdy girl likes sex in the library
  • Alexis Adams is sucking like a proAlexis Adams is sucking like a pro
  • Fresh babe wants to be a pornstarFresh babe wants to be a pornstar
  • Two ladies are sharing one hard cockTwo ladies are sharing one hard cock
  • Curvaceous blonde likes casual sex adventuresCurvaceous blonde likes casual sex adventures
  • Smoking hot blonde fucked her handsome lawyerSmoking hot blonde fucked her handsome lawyer
  • Mouthful Of Cock Than Alexis Adams Usual CoffeeMouthful Of Cock Than Alexis Adams Usual Coffee
  • Alexis Adams fucked her husband's best friendAlexis Adams fucked her husband's best friend
  • Naked woman is fucking her massage therapistNaked woman is fucking her massage therapist
  • Alexis Adams is wearing black stockingsAlexis Adams is wearing black stockings
  • Horny milf got what she wantedHorny milf got what she wanted
  • Horny Alexis Adams is about to cumHorny Alexis Adams is about to cum
  • Blonde nympho fucks her boyfriend at mom's houseBlonde nympho fucks her boyfriend at mom's house
  • Insatiable blonde got cum on her faceInsatiable blonde got cum on her face
  • Adorable girl is about to get fuckedAdorable girl is about to get fucked
  • Hot lingerie model needs a good fuckHot lingerie model needs a good fuck
  • Two babes taste hot cum in a foursomeTwo babes taste hot cum in a foursome
  • Adorable babe is eating fresh cumAdorable babe is eating fresh cum
  • Gorgeous bride is having a steamy threesomeGorgeous bride is having a steamy threesome
  • Hot blonde woman got what she wantedHot blonde woman got what she wanted
  • Adorable blonde got her clit lickedAdorable blonde got her clit licked
  • Blonde teen likes sex in the openBlonde teen likes sex in the open
  • Gorgeous girl is rubbing her pussyGorgeous girl is rubbing her pussy
  • Blonde babe likes sex from behindBlonde babe likes sex from behind
  • Kinky looking blonde riding a throbbing cockKinky looking blonde riding a throbbing cock
  • Petite blonde is returning a favorPetite blonde is returning a favor
  • Sweet Alexis Adams deserved a good fuckSweet Alexis Adams deserved a good fuck
  • Alexis and Ike are having sexAlexis and Ike are having sex
  • Sexy girl needs a pussy massageSexy girl needs a pussy massage
  • Oiled blonde babe is about to cumOiled blonde babe is about to cum
  • Girlfriend has a surprise for her boyfriendGirlfriend has a surprise for her boyfriend
  • Lucky guy fucked the most beautiful chickLucky guy fucked the most beautiful chick
  • Hot secretary got fucked in her officeHot secretary got fucked in her office
  • Alexis is secretly having sexAlexis is secretly having sex
RECOMMENDED