Pornstar Profile: Velicity Von
Biography:
Birthday: February 5, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2012 (7 years in business)
Aka: Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs. Von
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal band on Left bicep; a naked fairy with a small butterfly above right butt cheek; left foot; upside-down rose above pussy; a heart, a gun, a dog, and a tiger head with an arrow in it going around left wrist; anchor top of right foot; small butterfly
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Velicity Von was was born on February 05, 1979 in Detroit, MI. She began her career in pornography when she was 26 in 2005. Since then she has made close to 100 films and her career has sky rocketed since. She performs anywhere from interracial to anal.Velicity Von is from Detroit, Michigan, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Velicity Von porn videos!She hails from Detroit, Michigan, USA and is ready to fuck! Velicity Von has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Velicity Von always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Velicity Von pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR VELICITY VON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Velicity, Bunny Luv, Toni James
  • Slutty Teacher Works On Her Students BeaverSlutty Teacher Works On Her Students Beaver
  • A Students Prick Before The Spring BreakA Students Prick Before The Spring Break
  • Going Rich Drilled In Her Pink MingeGoing Rich Drilled In Her Pink Minge
  • Attractive Blond Handles And Take Black ChubbyAttractive Blond Handles And Take Black Chubby
  • Keiran Win TwiceKeiran Win Twice
  • Blond Milfy Takes A Huge Black WinkyBlond Milfy Takes A Huge Black Winky
  • Busty blonde is sucking ballsBusty blonde is sucking balls
  • Velicity Von's wet milf sex dramaVelicity Von's wet milf sex drama
  • Bloke Babe Hungry For Huge Black PrickBloke Babe Hungry For Huge Black Prick
  • Velicity Crave For Black DickieVelicity Crave For Black Dickie
  • Fat Pole Ready To Dig Some HoleFat Pole Ready To Dig Some Hole
  • Filthy Wives On A Couch Threesome ShagFilthy Wives On A Couch Threesome Shag
  • Busty woman is fucking and screamingBusty woman is fucking and screaming
  • Jenna Gives A Mouth DanceJenna Gives A Mouth Dance
RECOMMENDED