Pornstar Profile: Val Malone
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1981 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2010 (1 year in business)
Aka: Valerie Ann Malone
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-28-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Left bikini line; top of right foot
Piercings: Navel; nose
Fake Tits? No
About
Val Malone is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 7, 1981 in California. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall, weighs in at 130 lbs and measures 34C 28 38. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Her official website is www.valmalone.com . You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, 2 Chicks Same Time 6 presented from popular adult industry studio Naughty America also starring Kagney Linn Karter, Krissy Lynn and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Avy Scott, Billy Glide, Capri Cavalli, Kerry-Louise, Lindy Lane, Marco Banderas, MILF Worship 9 presented from popular adult industry studio Exquisite and directed by noted artist Dr. Feelgood also starring Rayveness and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Ariella Ferrera, Darla Crane, Mellanie Monroe, Val Malone, Housewife 1 on 1 v.14 presented from popular adult industry studio Naughty America also starring Sarah Vandella and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Alanah Rae, Brandi Love, Chris Johnson, Christian, Mark Wood, Mick Blue.
PORNSTAR VAL MALONE MOVIES
  • Attractive MILF Val Malone Rebound Over A Man MeatAttractive MILF Val Malone Rebound Over A Man Meat
  • Things Warmed Up After Val Malones JogThings Warmed Up After Val Malones Jog
  • Val Malone Applying For A JobVal Malone Applying For A Job
  • Mrs Malone Sucked Dimitris Flesh RodMrs Malone Sucked Dimitris Flesh Rod
  • Wifey Val Malone Alone And In The MoodWifey Val Malone Alone And In The Mood
  • Val Malone Takes Home A Fortuitous DudeVal Malone Takes Home A Fortuitous Dude
  • Married woman wants to have some funMarried woman wants to have some fun
RECOMMENDED