Pornstar Profile: Totally Tabitha
Biography:
Birthday: September 9, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Melissa Swallows
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Totally Tabitha is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny New York, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Totally Tabitha porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR TOTALLY TABITHA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Totally Tabitha ANAL
  • Totally Tabitha Serve Something On The TableTotally Tabitha Serve Something On The Table
  • Horny MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her MiffyHorny MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her Miffy
  • Filthy Wife Pussy Squeezing A Black RodFilthy Wife Pussy Squeezing A Black Rod
  • Totally Tabitha Delight With A Toy CockTotally Tabitha Delight With A Toy Cock
  • Filthy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her MingeFilthy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her Minge
  • Totally Tabitha Get Busy With Her PunaniTotally Tabitha Get Busy With Her Punani
  • Juggy Mom Tabitha Mouth A Stiff RodJuggy Mom Tabitha Mouth A Stiff Rod
  • Filthy MILF Totally Tabitha Fingers Her MoundFilthy MILF Totally Tabitha Fingers Her Mound
  • Stockinged MILF Totally Tabitha Gets DrilledStockinged MILF Totally Tabitha Gets Drilled
RECOMMENDED