Pornstar Profile: Tia Ling
Biography:
Birthday: July 10, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Elizabeth Dall
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tia Ling is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on July 10, 1976 in Cleveland, Ohio. She is approximately 5 feet 1 inches tall, weighs in at 110 lbs and measures 34C 24 33. She has brown eyes and black hair. She's known for such sex acts on screen such as anal sex, blowjobs, fingering, handjobs, and standard hardcore. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Voodoo House: The Dick Suckers 1 presented from popular adult industry studio Shane's World and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Abbey Brooks, Adriana DeVille, Aliana Love, Beau Marie, Casey Chase, Charlotte Vale, Cum to Order presented from popular adult industry studio Evil Angel and directed by noted artist Jonni Darkko also starring Jonni Darkko, Velicity Von and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Alan Stafford, Alec Knight, Arnold Schwarzenpecker, Cassandra Calogera, Danny Wylde, Francesca Le, Load Sharing 2 presented from popular adult industry studio Evil Angel and directed by noted artist Jonni Darkko and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Avy Scott, Chayse Evans, Gianna Michaels, Jessica Bangcock, Jonni Darkko, Keeani Lei.
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR TIA LING MOVIES
Suggested Links: Asian Massage, Brittany O Neill
  • Asian Chick Tia Ling Teasing And Group SexingAsian Chick Tia Ling Teasing And Group Sexing
RECOMMENDED