Pornstar Profile: Taylor Wane
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newcastle, Gateshead, England
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1989 - Present (29 years in business)
Aka: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee, Farran Hytes, Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Fayrin Heitz, Farran Heights, Joanna G
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born in a small town in England, Taylor Wane was attending secretarial college when her mother entered her into a calendar girl contest. She won it, and quickly got snapped up by a modeling agency. She moved to London soon after, where she quickly dove into the lucrative world of nude modeling. After making her way across the pond to Los Angeles, she finally started doing adult films when she was 21 years old, trying her hand at directing not long after. Now, more than two decades later, Taylor has gone on to start her own production company, establish herself as one of the internet's fetish queens, become Penthouse Pet of the Month (June 1994), appear in over 350 titles, and last but certainly not least, she's earned herself a spot in the prestigious ranks of AVN's Hall of Fame! So if you've got a thing for big tits, British accents, and MILFs, then busty beauty Taylor Wane may just be the porn star you've been searching for!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR WANE MOVIES
  • Cat Fight Leads To Cock FightCat Fight Leads To Cock Fight
  • Momma On Young BananaMomma On Young Banana
  • Hot Momma Inspecting Scotts Swollena BananaHot Momma Inspecting Scotts Swollena Banana
  • Once Pageant Queen Now A Horny QueenOnce Pageant Queen Now A Horny Queen
  • Juggy Mom Taylor Hums A Flesh FluteJuggy Mom Taylor Hums A Flesh Flute
  • Beautiful woman won the cookie contestBeautiful woman won the cookie contest
  • Taylor Wane Handle Her Students BeefTaylor Wane Handle Her Students Beef
  • Taylor Wane Dicked In Her QuimTaylor Wane Dicked In Her Quim
  • Mommy Taylor Desire The Security Guys SchlongMommy Taylor Desire The Security Guys Schlong
  • Teeny Now A Fucking Hot Gorgeous WifeyTeeny Now A Fucking Hot Gorgeous Wifey
  • Now Taylor Wane Will Get Back To AlanNow Taylor Wane Will Get Back To Alan
  • No More Complain For Teacher Taylor WaneNo More Complain For Teacher Taylor Wane
  • Johnny Got A Rare Interview With A RoadieJohnny Got A Rare Interview With A Roadie
  • V day Sexing With Sultry MILF Taylor WaneV day Sexing With Sultry MILF Taylor Wane
  • No Fooling Around When It Comes To BangingNo Fooling Around When It Comes To Banging
  • Famous Roadied Like Humming On A Flesh FluteFamous Roadied Like Humming On A Flesh Flute
  • A Seniors Lesson For Two Campus SlutsA Seniors Lesson For Two Campus Sluts
  • Flower From MommyFlower From Mommy
  • Her Asset As The PaymentHer Asset As The Payment
  • Coach Taylor Motivate Her StrikerCoach Taylor Motivate Her Striker
  • Two naughty babes are getting properly spankedTwo naughty babes are getting properly spanked
  • Taylors Cupcakes Are The Judges FavoriteTaylors Cupcakes Are The Judges Favorite
  • Make The Location Available For My DaughterMake The Location Available For My Daughter
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guyGorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Red haired lady is sucking dickRed haired lady is sucking dick
  • Busty mature needed a good fuckBusty mature needed a good fuck
  • Checking The Team Captains Plowing SkillsChecking The Team Captains Plowing Skills
RECOMMENDED