Pornstar Profile: Sophie Dee
Biography:
Birthday: January 17, 1984 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Two things that always stand out about UK girls is how breathtakingly large their eyes are, and how perfectly they grow naturally lush and curvy tits and ass. Even before 'bumping up' her bust size Sophie was what we like to call a jaw dropping hourglass figure - the kind you know you can get nice solid handfuls of sweet soft pale ass and more cleavage than required to bury your face in. Pair that with enormous show stopping electric blue eyes and you have a fine British lass you can drown in. Not only does she look like a pin-up doll from the 30's, but she is always fun and changing- her hair color is different in nearly every scene! This Spice girl look-alike is not only fun, but wet and wild. She will finish a juicy scene by squirting hard between her perfect round creamy thighs.
PORNSTAR SOPHIE DEE MOVIES
  • Johnny Is Motivated To Bang Sophies PoonanyJohnny Is Motivated To Bang Sophies Poonany
  • Rretty Sophie Dee Desires A Juicy BaloneyRretty Sophie Dee Desires A Juicy Baloney
  • Ladyboss Sophie Dee Fuck Her Lucky EmployeeLadyboss Sophie Dee Fuck Her Lucky Employee
  • Sophie Dee is ready for two dicksSophie Dee is ready for two dicks
  • The Sexorcis Pound The Demon Out Of SophieThe Sexorcis Pound The Demon Out Of Sophie
  • Hot MechanicHot Mechanic
  • Photo shot With Sophie DeePhoto shot With Sophie Dee
  • Sophie Dee Bounce And Shake Her BootySophie Dee Bounce And Shake Her Booty
  • Two secretaries are pleasing their bossTwo secretaries are pleasing their boss
  • Adorable babes know what their roommate wantsAdorable babes know what their roommate wants
  • Big titted blonde is eagerly sucking dickBig titted blonde is eagerly sucking dick
  • Sophie Dee Doing Some Sales TalkingSophie Dee Doing Some Sales Talking
  • The Robot WifeThe Robot Wife
  • Sophie Dee is amusing her friendsSophie Dee is amusing her friends
  • Lusty brunette seduces BF's mechanic with her massive titsLusty brunette seduces BF's mechanic with her massive tits
  • Yoga Chick And Her Massive TeetsYoga Chick And Her Massive Teets
  • Gorgeous housewife is amusing herselfGorgeous housewife is amusing herself
  • Horny guy is fucking his girlfriend's momHorny guy is fucking his girlfriend's mom
  • Doctors Tool Giving Cure To Sophie Dees HoleDoctors Tool Giving Cure To Sophie Dees Hole
  • Mr. Nails Ass-setsMr. Nails Ass-sets
  • Not Just A Picture Taking From Sophie DeeNot Just A Picture Taking From Sophie Dee
  • Jugg Is ServedJugg Is Served
  • Sophie Dee Assisting Keiran With Her MuffinsSophie Dee Assisting Keiran With Her Muffins
  • Pretty Sophie Dee Hammered In Her MiffyPretty Sophie Dee Hammered In Her Miffy
  • Group Bang With Kelly And SophieGroup Bang With Kelly And Sophie
  • Things Get Naughty With Sophie DeeThings Get Naughty With Sophie Dee
  • Ryan Join Kelly And Sophie On A GroupieRyan Join Kelly And Sophie On A Groupie
  • Gorgeous Stalker Want A Married Guys BonerGorgeous Stalker Want A Married Guys Boner
  • Hot MILF Sophie Dee Loves To SeduceHot MILF Sophie Dee Loves To Seduce
  • House Cleaning In Sophie Dees Dirty TermsHouse Cleaning In Sophie Dees Dirty Terms
  • Blondie Sophie Dee Handling Two Black SalamisBlondie Sophie Dee Handling Two Black Salamis
  • Great looking girls are fucking their neighborGreat looking girls are fucking their neighbor
  • MILF Sophie Dee Bounce On Her Mans WhangerMILF Sophie Dee Bounce On Her Mans Whanger
  • Slippery Orgy With Seven Beautiful LadiesSlippery Orgy With Seven Beautiful Ladies
  • Brunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hardBrunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hard
  • Cheating wife is having funCheating wife is having fun
  • Sophie Dee is sucking a black cockSophie Dee is sucking a black cock
  • Huge Knockers On The BeachHuge Knockers On The Beach
  • Sophie Dee returns a favor to friendSophie Dee returns a favor to friend
  • House Cleaner Sophie Cleans Using Her LipsHouse Cleaner Sophie Cleans Using Her Lips
  • Sophie Dee is about to cumSophie Dee is about to cum
  • Dani and Sophie are sharing a dickDani and Sophie are sharing a dick
  • An Inspiration On Sophies Booty HoleAn Inspiration On Sophies Booty Hole
  • Horny guy fucked two great looking milfsHorny guy fucked two great looking milfs
  • Woman in red exposed her titsWoman in red exposed her tits
  • Blonde is getting her pink pussy fuckedBlonde is getting her pink pussy fucked
RECOMMENDED