Pornstar Profile: Sophia Lomeli
Biography:
Birthday: July 10, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Paso, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Connie, Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli, Sofie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you've ever been to the lonestar state, then you'll know: MILFS in Texas always know what they want, and where to get it. Sophia Lomeli is no exception to this rule, so it's just good for all of us that what she wants is lots of hard dicks! It wasn't until 2007 that Sophia got her start fucking onscreen, but it took no time at all for her to make a big splash in the adult industry with her huge rack and love of cum. The reason she's so intoxicating on screen is simple: this is a woman who got into porn for a love of dick, not money. When she made the transition into adult film, she already had a lucrative and successful career as a real estate agent. That means the one and only reason this busty brunette started fucking on film was for the sheer thrill of it. When you watch Sophia Lomeli in action, you won't be able to deny: this is one woman who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR SOPHIA LOMELI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lomeli, Big Tits Milf
  • You Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take YoursYou Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take Yours
  • Keiran And Sophie Pull On Sexual AssualtKeiran And Sophie Pull On Sexual Assualt
  • A Journey Towards Sophias PussyA Journey Towards Sophias Pussy
  • Plain Wife By Day Dom Babe By NightPlain Wife By Day Dom Babe By Night
  • Putting Away Keirans Shyness With Her Personal RePutting Away Keirans Shyness With Her Personal Re
  • Big Tit Brunette Fucked On Pool TableBig Tit Brunette Fucked On Pool Table
  • Lost And FoundLost And Found
  • Girl Begs For Kitchen FuckingGirl Begs For Kitchen Fucking
  • Stud Bangs Big Tit ChickStud Bangs Big Tit Chick
  • Pretty Wife Irresistible And Fuckable CharmsPretty Wife Irresistible And Fuckable Charms
  • Cock Starving Bitch Inside The DJs BoothCock Starving Bitch Inside The DJs Booth
  • Not Just A Staring Only For Sophia LomeliNot Just A Staring Only For Sophia Lomeli
  • Teacher Lomeli Badly Needed Her Cellphone BackTeacher Lomeli Badly Needed Her Cellphone Back
  • Teacher Sophia Lomeli Agree On Billys TermsTeacher Sophia Lomeli Agree On Billys Terms
  • Chubby wife is getting a good fuckChubby wife is getting a good fuck
  • Things Get Naughty With Sophia LomeliThings Get Naughty With Sophia Lomeli
  • Danny Boy Awaits Friends Mom YogaDanny Boy Awaits Friends Mom Yoga
  • Fat Sausage Only For Sophia LomeliFat Sausage Only For Sophia Lomeli
  • Co Workers Keiran And Sophia Agree Being Sexually Co Workers Keiran And Sophia Agree Being Sexually
  • Chubby wife keeps her husband satisfiedChubby wife keeps her husband satisfied
  • Gorgeous woman just needs a good fuckGorgeous woman just needs a good fuck
  • New teacher likes doing naughty thingsNew teacher likes doing naughty things
  • Treast For Johnnys Tips And TrickTreast For Johnnys Tips And Trick
RECOMMENDED