Pornstar Profile: Sienna West
Biography:
Birthday: November 6, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2015 (8 years in business)
Aka: Cherie Magic, Tiffany Tail
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Back of neck; crucifix contour upper back; star inside eachwrist; right ass cheek to her right abdomen
Piercings: Monroe, Navel, Nostril, Upper Lip
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sienna West is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sienna West porn videos here at MilfFox... Sienna West is from Los Angeles, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sienna West porn videos!She hails from Los Angeles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Sienna West has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sienna West always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sienna West pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SIENNA WEST MOVIES
  • Wet DreamWet Dream
  • Large Scale Cock Wrecking Siennas Pink MoundLarge Scale Cock Wrecking Siennas Pink Mound
  • Peeping On The Twin MuffinsPeeping On The Twin Muffins
  • Caught By Ms WestCaught By Ms West
  • Big Tit Girl Fucking And FacialBig Tit Girl Fucking And Facial
  • Cleaning The CarpetCleaning The Carpet
  • Foursome In The School GroundFoursome In The School Ground
  • Siennas Plan After Their Diner DateSiennas Plan After Their Diner Date
  • Ignore The Ring Just Take My PearsIgnore The Ring Just Take My Pears
  • Nasty Mature Plowed Deep In Her HoleNasty Mature Plowed Deep In Her Hole
  • Woman in the hospital is dreamingWoman in the hospital is dreaming
  • Sienna West And Francesca Le Hums A Stiff SalamiSienna West And Francesca Le Hums A Stiff Salami
  • Reunited And It Feels So GoodReunited And It Feels So Good
  • Special Exam Teacher Wests MoundSpecial Exam Teacher Wests Mound
  • Astonishing Milfs Ass Filled With A BeefstickAstonishing Milfs Ass Filled With A Beefstick
  • Sculpted Dude Bangs Two Titted WhoresSculpted Dude Bangs Two Titted Whores
  • Saucy Sienna West Wanks A Giant StickSaucy Sienna West Wanks A Giant Stick
  • Taking Out Johnnys Energy Before The GameTaking Out Johnnys Energy Before The Game
  • One On One Make Up ExamOne On One Make Up Exam
  • Two Nasty Parents Sienna And DannyTwo Nasty Parents Sienna And Danny
  • Oyster Ramming In An Open WaterOyster Ramming In An Open Water
  • Sara: The Carpet MuncherSara: The Carpet Muncher
  • Dirty minded brunette likes to suck dickDirty minded brunette likes to suck dick
  • Video Tape At MoundVideo Tape At Mound
  • No Challenges Just Dickhead For SiennaNo Challenges Just Dickhead For Sienna
  • Breaking The No Fucking Agreement Before The GameBreaking The No Fucking Agreement Before The Game
  • Anal sex loving brunette has pierced nipplesAnal sex loving brunette has pierced nipples
RECOMMENDED