Pornstar Profile: Shyla Stylez
Biography:
Birthday: September 23, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2011 (10 years in business)
Aka: Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Shyla
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-23-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ringfinger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born as a Canuck up in Armstrong, British Colombia, Shyla developed an interest in pornography as a teen. A real self-starter with ambitions of true porn stardom, Shyla moved to Vancouver to jump start her career by stripping, webcamming, and nude modeling. When MilfFox's own Erik Everhard took notice of the busty blonde bombshell, she finally got the in she had been looking for. The rest is history, with Shyla being nominated for six AVN nominations in just three short years! Maxim ranked her among the top twelve best female stars in porn, and rightfully so. Shyla is MilfFox girl through and through, with over fifty incredible scenes. So make sure to check out some of Shyla Stylez's sexy scenes to get a glimpse of one of the industry's best in action!
PORNSTAR SHYLA STYLEZ MOVIES
  • Naughty Mom Swapping HusbandsNaughty Mom Swapping Husbands
  • Its Worth The Hold Off To Be PenetratedIts Worth The Hold Off To Be Penetrated
  • Horny milf pornstar Shyla StylezHorny milf pornstar Shyla Stylez
  • Shyla Needs To Be BonedShyla Needs To Be Boned
  • Hunting The Cock-Hungry BitchHunting The Cock-Hungry Bitch
  • My Other Itchy ThingMy Other Itchy Thing
  • A massive black snake gets deep inside a blondeA massive black snake gets deep inside a blonde
  • A Gangbang Reality For Shyla StylezA Gangbang Reality For Shyla Stylez
  • Clam Hole Cleaning In The Washing SectionClam Hole Cleaning In The Washing Section
  • Threesome Fuck With Shyla Stylez And Carmella BingThreesome Fuck With Shyla Stylez And Carmella Bing
  • Former Hubby Wanting A Rough Anal BangingFormer Hubby Wanting A Rough Anal Banging
  • Signing The Divorce Paper With Once ConditionSigning The Divorce Paper With Once Condition
  • Dr Stylezs Treatment To Her PatientDr Stylezs Treatment To Her Patient
  • Gorgeous woman knows many tricksGorgeous woman knows many tricks
  • Nude Models Sexy Curves Gets InspectedNude Models Sexy Curves Gets Inspected
  • Hardcore Banging Time With Blondie Shyla StylezHardcore Banging Time With Blondie Shyla Stylez
  • Firing Up Shayla's MoundFiring Up Shayla's Mound
  • Nasty Session With An Art ProfessorNasty Session With An Art Professor
  • Shyla Stylez Makes A Follwer Really DelightedShyla Stylez Makes A Follwer Really Delighted
  • Jessica Gets A Reward Every Night From ShylaJessica Gets A Reward Every Night From Shyla
  • Blondie Shyla Stylez Rocking A Flesh PipeBlondie Shyla Stylez Rocking A Flesh Pipe
  • Art Class Turns Into Fuck ClassArt Class Turns Into Fuck Class
  • Black guys are fucking white slutBlack guys are fucking white slut
  • Prof Stylez Only Option To Pass Her ClassProf Stylez Only Option To Pass Her Class
  • Brit Style Of Banging An Irish Butt CrackBrit Style Of Banging An Irish Butt Crack
  • Shyla Angry No MoreShyla Angry No More
  • Nasty babes are having a threesomeNasty babes are having a threesome
  • Blonde chick got black dick in assBlonde chick got black dick in ass
  • Shyla Stylezs Married Life Is ResolveShyla Stylezs Married Life Is Resolve
  • Insatiable nurses are fucking their patientsInsatiable nurses are fucking their patients
  • Kieran Lee Wants InformationKieran Lee Wants Information
  • Sick Patient Want Shyla To Be His NurseSick Patient Want Shyla To Be His Nurse
  • Big ass blonde wants rough anal sexBig ass blonde wants rough anal sex
RECOMMENDED