Pornstar Profile: Sheila Marie
Biography:
Birthday: May 28, 1969 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Folsom, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Rosanna De La Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila, Shelia Marie, Rossana De La Vega, Rosana De La Vega, Rossana
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37DD-25-37
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sheila Marie is from Folsom, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sheila Marie porn videos! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sheila Marie is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Folsom, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sheila Marie porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR SHEILA MARIE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shemale
  • Great looking woman wants hard dickGreat looking woman wants hard dick
  • Ms Marie'S MilkshakeMs Marie'S Milkshake
  • Milf Next DoorMilf Next Door
  • Sheila Marie Seduces A Youngster With Her JuggersSheila Marie Seduces A Youngster With Her Juggers
  • Big Ass Brunette Butt FuckBig Ass Brunette Butt Fuck
  • Busty brunette is wearing erotic stockingsBusty brunette is wearing erotic stockings
  • Sheila Marie Mouth And Fuckhole Slammed HardcoreSheila Marie Mouth And Fuckhole Slammed Hardcore
  • Hot woman is fucking a black guyHot woman is fucking a black guy
  • Curvy Milf drizzled with water and sticky cumCurvy Milf drizzled with water and sticky cum
  • Hot woman is paying the rentHot woman is paying the rent
  • Dude Pounds Brunette'S Tight SnatchDude Pounds Brunette'S Tight Snatch
  • Sheila Marie Still A HottieSheila Marie Still A Hottie
  • Hot woman demands a good fuckHot woman demands a good fuck
RECOMMENDED