Pornstar Profile: Sharon Pink
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Doylestown
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (23 years in business)
Aka: Annetta, Pink Champagne
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-33
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left forearm; shoulder blade; dragon left thigh; right ankle; left bikini line; above pubes; circlet right wrist
Piercings: Both nipples; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This unbelievably hot MILF is Sharon Pink from the Czech Republic. She was born on April 29, 1974 and has only been in the business a short time. She has a pair of incredible naturals that any big tit lover will fall in love with instantly! They're nothing short of spectacular! Simply amazing woman that you're sure to lust after!
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR SHARON PINK MOVIES
  • Sharon Pinks Melons Hanging LooseSharon Pinks Melons Hanging Loose
  • Shoot Load Of Spunk On Sharons RacksShoot Load Of Spunk On Sharons Racks
  • In The Outdoor With Blonde Milf Sharon PinkIn The Outdoor With Blonde Milf Sharon Pink
  • Slutty Mommy Sharon Pink Likes Young SausageSlutty Mommy Sharon Pink Likes Young Sausage
RECOMMENDED