Pornstar Profile: Shannon Kelly
Biography:
Birthday: November 30, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rockville, Connecticut, USA
Home: United States, CT - Connecticut
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-20-30
Weight: 90 kg (199 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Heart with vines left of bikini line; red-tailed cat on rightbuttock; floral pattern on the outer left calf and top ofleft foot
Piercings: Five in navel; top of right wrist
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Shannon Kelly is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Rockville, Connecticut, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Shannon Kelly porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Shannon Kelly was born to fuck! The Rockville, Connecticut, USA, native, with her Red hair, Hazel eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Shannon Kelly on MilfFox today!She hails from Rockville, Connecticut, USA and is ready to fuck! Shannon Kelly has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Shannon Kelly always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Shannon Kelly pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SHANNON KELLY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shadow, Kelly Starr
  • Redhead Slut  Fucked By A Hung StudRedhead Slut Fucked By A Hung Stud
  • Bus Stop Chick Gets DickedBus Stop Chick Gets Dicked
  • Bitchy Shannon Kelly Mouths A Black SalamiBitchy Shannon Kelly Mouths A Black Salami
  • Redhead Wife Gets Fucked While Her Hubby WatchRedhead Wife Gets Fucked While Her Hubby Watch
  • Head Standing Slut Ass Nailed Upside DownHead Standing Slut Ass Nailed Upside Down
  • Shannon Pounded In Her Tool Gripping Butt CrackShannon Pounded In Her Tool Gripping Butt Crack
  • Redhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck SessionRedhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck Session
  • Two Milfs Get Monster CockTwo Milfs Get Monster Cock
  • Dick Longing Redhead Wantin A Fat MeatDick Longing Redhead Wantin A Fat Meat
  • Cute Redhead Takes Big CockCute Redhead Takes Big Cock
RECOMMENDED