Pornstar Profile: Sara Stone
Biography:
Birthday: August 25, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Torrance, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2011 (7 years in business)
Aka: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte Ftv
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Sara Stone is a busty and bubbly bombshell who's bursting with sex appeal and loves to fuck. Her big natural tits are one of the most recognizable pairs in the industry, and for good reason. Whether they're bouncing as her pretty pink pussy gets pounded, titty fucking a fat cock, or taking a huge load, they're always perky, soft, and positively picture perfect. Since her debut back in 2004, she's filmed close to 400 scenes, and every one of them has been an instant classic thanks to her passionate performances, big juicy booty, and stunning hourglass figure. When she's not making men drool all over their keyboards, Sara loves to excessive her brain and body by rollerblading, kayaking, hiking, and reading voraciously. So make sure to check out this brainy and busty beauty, because Sara Stone is a true classic!
PORNSTAR SARA STONE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stone
  • Cheating Husband Jugg Comparing His WomanCheating Husband Jugg Comparing His Woman
  • Cheating Big Boob RedheadCheating Big Boob Redhead
  • Nip Sipping And Jug Hugging Brunette ChickNip Sipping And Jug Hugging Brunette Chick
  • Cleaning The CarpetCleaning The Carpet
  • Sara Stone went to a vacation aloneSara Stone went to a vacation alone
  • Lustful Office Babe Flaunting Her Hidden SkillsLustful Office Babe Flaunting Her Hidden Skills
  • Husband's Away Time To PlayHusband's Away Time To Play
  • Two ladies fucked one manTwo ladies fucked one man
  • Pair Of Meat Rods Pleasing Saras HolesPair Of Meat Rods Pleasing Saras Holes
  • Sara Stone Kneeling Before A Throbbing Man BoneSara Stone Kneeling Before A Throbbing Man Bone
  • Two ladies want to fuck one guyTwo ladies want to fuck one guy
  • Busty girl knows how to amuse herselfBusty girl knows how to amuse herself
RECOMMENDED