Pornstar Profile: Sara Jay
Biography:
Birthday: November 14, 1977 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cincinnati
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2001 - Unknown
Aka: Sarah Jay
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-27-41 Height:5ft
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Hey guys and Gals, I'm Sara Jay. I am a sex freak I can never have enough sex, and an adult entertainer. I have a sexy hour glass figure that is always kept tanned and toned. My breasts are well more then a handful 36E to be exact, they compliment my huge round booty.No matter what turns you on, Ill get your coming in an instant. Whilst I haven't always had my own site, I have always been a sex crazed manic.Growing up in Cincinnati, Ohio; I was an only child and a bit of a tomboy. I was on of the girls who developed those sexy curves at a young age. I didn't date in school; I guess the boys didn't know what I was hiding under the baggy clothes. And well what can I say, what could a boy do for me' I wanted men.By the time I finished college I was a major in Psychology and a minor at stripping! I loved being naked in front of all them people, I decided to take on dancing as a full time job and shook my booty for the next few years. Then i heard someone, It was Las Vegas. It was calling my name loud and clear.After I moved to Vegas I took up dancing again until the feeling of excitement fled. I loved working in the adult industry but the clubs where getting old, so I thought about it and decided to start my own career in porn. I new quite well that I could be fulfilled there.I have stared in over 100 DVDs, 100s and 100s of smoking websites and heaps of adult magazines. Some of the DVDs I've started in are Balls Deep 4, Double Airbags 10 and White girls got Azz too, maybe you have seen them. If you haven't, maybe you have seen Score, Gent or maybe even D-cup.I love what I do, it keeps me extremely busy, If you have seem any of my work you will have realized I have a passion for sex. I love it, with guys with girls, eat, sucking licking pussy and cock.I hope you have a blast watching me!
PORNSTAR SARA JAY MOVIES
  • Sara Jay is sucking a black dickSara Jay is sucking a black dick
  • Milf in stockings tastes a chocolate cockMilf in stockings tastes a chocolate cock
  • Sara Jay is fucking her co- workerSara Jay is fucking her co- worker
  • Passionate milf is sucking dick in carPassionate milf is sucking dick in car
  • Busty milf likes huge, black dickBusty milf likes huge, black dick
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Busty mom is fucking a younger guyBusty mom is fucking a younger guy
  • Sara Jay gets fucked by big black cockSara Jay gets fucked by big black cock
  • Busty teacher likes sex in the classroomBusty teacher likes sex in the classroom
  • Passionate milf is fucking her daughter's boyfriendPassionate milf is fucking her daughter's boyfriend
  • Busty milf likes to fuck her loverBusty milf likes to fuck her lover
  • Sara Jay is fucking a younger guySara Jay is fucking a younger guy
  • Sara Jay is getting fucked properlySara Jay is getting fucked properly
  • Black haired teacher is sucking dickBlack haired teacher is sucking dick
  • Sara Jay got her daily fuck doseSara Jay got her daily fuck dose
  • Sara Jay is fucking a horny burglarSara Jay is fucking a horny burglar
  • Sara Jay is giving a titjobSara Jay is giving a titjob
  • Big titted woman got fucked very hardBig titted woman got fucked very hard
  • Sara Jay seduced a younger guySara Jay seduced a younger guy
  • Married woman is cheating on her husbandMarried woman is cheating on her husband
  • Sara Jay likes deepthroating quite oftenSara Jay likes deepthroating quite often
  • Insatiable lady needed a fresh dickInsatiable lady needed a fresh dick
  • Horny college guy is having some funHorny college guy is having some fun
  • Slutty housewife gets nailed good by a taxi driverSlutty housewife gets nailed good by a taxi driver
  • Sara Jay likes to suck hard dickSara Jay likes to suck hard dick
  • Sara Jay knows how to satisfy menSara Jay knows how to satisfy men
  • Busty woman needs something excitingBusty woman needs something exciting
  • Busty mom likes big, black dickBusty mom likes big, black dick
  • Busty milf likes her young gardenerBusty milf likes her young gardener
  • Sara Jay turns workout into sex adventureSara Jay turns workout into sex adventure
  • Sara Jay got what she asked forSara Jay got what she asked for
  • Lesbian photographer fucks her petite teen modelLesbian photographer fucks her petite teen model
  • Big titted milf had sex at workBig titted milf had sex at work
  • Busty principal fucked a black guyBusty principal fucked a black guy
  • Sara Jay got what she wantedSara Jay got what she wanted
  • Sara Jay is very horny latelySara Jay is very horny lately
  • Seductive woman likes her neighbor's dickSeductive woman likes her neighbor's dick
  • Sara Jay likes fresh cockSara Jay likes fresh cock
  • Woman with big tits is very hornyWoman with big tits is very horny
  • Sara Jay wants to get satisfiedSara Jay wants to get satisfied
  • Big titted mom is giving great titjobsBig titted mom is giving great titjobs
  • Sara is sucking dick for moneySara is sucking dick for money
  • Busty woman is returning a favorBusty woman is returning a favor
  • Sara Jay was in the mood, yesterdaySara Jay was in the mood, yesterday
  • Sweet girl is having a sex lessonSweet girl is having a sex lesson
  • Hot babe got fucked while licking pussyHot babe got fucked while licking pussy
  • Busty mom deserved her facial cumshotBusty mom deserved her facial cumshot
  • Sara Jay likes black dicksSara Jay likes black dicks
RECOMMENDED