Pornstar Profile: Samia Duarte
Biography:
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cadiz, Spain
Home: Spain, Other
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jai La Belle, Angelica Fox, Jay Sweet, B.j Brodie, Busty Jay, Kerry, Sania Duarte
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Vertical script between shoulder blades.
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Samia Duarte is a sexy all-natural Latina from Cadiz, Spain who came to America in search of the world's biggest cocks. Samia got her start in porn in her native Spain back in 2010, and now that she's ready to take her career to the next level, has come to get fucked by the big swinging dicks right here at MilfFox HQ. With a big Spanish booty and perky natural tits, she's all about anal, even taking Danny D's massive member balls deep in her tight little asshole in her red hot MilfFox debut. A master of Latin dance, Samia knows a thing or two about shaking her hips, and the way her big booty moves when she's getting fucked will leave you drooling all over your keyboard. So make sure to check out this Spanish sensation in her smoking hot debut for Big Wet Butts!
PORNSTAR SAMIA DUARTE MOVIES
  • Oiled up brunette getting her ass plowedOiled up brunette getting her ass plowed
  • Cock loving woman oppened her mouth wideCock loving woman oppened her mouth wide
  • Two women are fucking one guyTwo women are fucking one guy
  • Insatiable guy needs two babes every timeInsatiable guy needs two babes every time
  • Italian girls are getting fuckedItalian girls are getting fucked
  • Petite slut is having sex in limoPetite slut is having sex in limo
  • Raven girl gets cum on her faceRaven girl gets cum on her face
  • Samantha Bentley and Samia Duarte have threesomeSamantha Bentley and Samia Duarte have threesome
  • Samia Duarte likes sex in the morningSamia Duarte likes sex in the morning
  • Kinky girls are using many candlesKinky girls are using many candles
  • Hot chick is wearing red heelsHot chick is wearing red heels
RECOMMENDED