Pornstar Profile: Samantha 38g
Biography:
Birthday: March 27, 1969 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2003 - Unknown
Aka: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38fff, Samantha 38g
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Weight: 83 kg (183 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About

Samantha 38G is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 27, 1969 in Houston, Texas.

She is approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall, and weighs in at 183 lbs and measures 38G 34 45. She has green eyes and blonde hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as

Hot Sexy Plumpers 1, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 14, 27, and 35. My Big Plump Wedding, 2 Tons Of Fun, Big 'N' Busty 1, Big Titty MILF Shake 6, Boob Squad 2, Busty Beatueis: Jawbreakers, and more.

PORNSTAR SAMANTHA 38G MOVIES
  • Samantha Teach Tyler How A Man Should BeSamantha Teach Tyler How A Man Should Be
  • Sons Responsibility Compensated With Moms BoobieSons Responsibility Compensated With Moms Boobie
  • Blonde woman with huge tits is cummingBlonde woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Pretty Boy Levi Handling Two Tremendous CansPretty Boy Levi Handling Two Tremendous Cans
  • Mommy Samantha 38G Pleases A Young StudMommy Samantha 38G Pleases A Young Stud
  • Busty blonde is fucking her neighborBusty blonde is fucking her neighbor
  • Big titted blonde got fucked very hardBig titted blonde got fucked very hard
  • Big titted blonde is sucking huge dickBig titted blonde is sucking huge dick
RECOMMENDED