Pornstar Profile: Riley Brooks
Biography:
Birthday: June 21, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Paso
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2012 (12 years in business)
Aka: Jenna, Elizabeth Terlato, Crystal, Catlynn
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Band above right ankle; outside left ankle; inside left ankle
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Riley Brooks is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on June 21, 1981 in Texas. She is approximately 5 feet 9 inches tall, weighs in at 136 lbs and measures 34B 24 36. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Her aliases she goes by are reported to be Elizabeth Terlato, Jenna, Riley, Crystal, Taylor. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Fusxion Fetish 2 presented from popular adult industry studio FusXion and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Alexis Amore, Ava Devine, Brett Rockman, Chanel Chavez, Cheyne Collins, Deja Daire, Pop Shots 9 presented from popular adult industry studio Diabolic also starring Melissa Lauren and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Avy Lee Roth, Chanel Chavez, Chiquita Lopez, Dillan Lauren, Flower Tucci, Gia Paloma, Fuck Dolls 4 presented from popular adult industry studio Red Light also starring Autumn Bliss and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Alicia Rhodes, Erik Everhard, Hillary Scott, Isabel Ice, Janet Alfano, John Strong, Down the Hatch 14 presented from popular adult industry studio Diabolic and directed by noted artist Chico Wang and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Dillan Lauren, Gia Paloma, Keri Sable, Naudia Nyce, Paige Turner, Riley Brooks.
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR RILEY BROOKS MOVIES
  • Riley Brooks Tasty NooksRiley Brooks Tasty Nooks
  • Riley Gives Good StrokeRiley Gives Good Stroke
RECOMMENDED