Pornstar Profile: Rebecca Bardoux
Biography:
Birthday: August 16, 1963 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (26 years in business)
Aka: Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Rebecca Bardoux is an industry heavy-weight and a triple-threat performer. Not only does this multi-talented Milf put on some of the hottest porn performances we've seen in a long time, but she's also a burlesque dancer and stand-up comedian. In 2007, she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame for two decades of hard-hitting porn videos, and in 2013 honored with a place in the Legends of Erotica. When she's not busy playing with dicks on set, you can catch Rebecca hosting a radio show, working as director of marketing for Biker Lube, and writing a regular column for Adult Industry News. Rebecca has a massive collection of sexy toys and dildos, for any horny mood that could possible strike. Check out her hot scenes to see what kind of Milfalicious fuck this porn legend brings to the bedroom.
PORNSTAR REBECCA BARDOUX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Keisha, Keiran
  • Rebecca Bardoux Keep Her Guest EntertainedRebecca Bardoux Keep Her Guest Entertained
  • Home Lessons For The Hard SchlongsHome Lessons For The Hard Schlongs
  • Mommy Inspect Whats Under His PantsMommy Inspect Whats Under His Pants
  • Slurping Techinques For The Accomplished Pussy LipSlurping Techinques For The Accomplished Pussy Lip
  • Rebecca Bardoux Fucked By Her Ex Mans SonRebecca Bardoux Fucked By Her Ex Mans Son
  • Step-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten outStep-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten out
  • Mrs Bardoux Keep Her Sons Friend EntertainedMrs Bardoux Keep Her Sons Friend Entertained
  • MILF Rebecca Bardoux Topped Up Her MouthMILF Rebecca Bardoux Topped Up Her Mouth
  • Alluring Mature Open Up Her Twin NubbiesAlluring Mature Open Up Her Twin Nubbies
  • Mommy Rebecca Blows Xanders Meaty BananaMommy Rebecca Blows Xanders Meaty Banana
  • Rebecca Bardoux Distracted With Keirans Man MeatRebecca Bardoux Distracted With Keirans Man Meat
  • Mature lady is wearing stockings while fuckingMature lady is wearing stockings while fucking
RECOMMENDED