Pornstar Profile: Priya Anjali Rai
Biography:
Birthday: December 25, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Delhi, India
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Indian
Nationality: Indian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Priya Rai, Priya Anjeli Rai
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
East Indian porn star Priya Rai is wildly popular and in demand. Her huge fuckable tits are balanced out by her petite yet curvy build, and tipped with delectable size 8 sexy feet. Hostess of the 2011 Night Moves Adult Awards, she also won the editor's choice award for Best MILF. Famous for her screaming orgasms and intense wet, gushing squirting scenes, her sexual intensity is widely renowned. Previously awarded the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Scene, she is known for being wild and dominant in bed with other women, an absolute torpedo of sex. Erotic and exotic with her warm brown skin and wet pink lips, Priya will mesmerise you.
PORNSTAR PRIYA ANJALI RAI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Priya Rai, Anjali Rai
  • Naughty Lesson To Learn From Priya Anjali RaiNaughty Lesson To Learn From Priya Anjali Rai
  • Professor Priya Give Her Student A CreditProfessor Priya Give Her Student A Credit
  • Something To Pleas Priyas Best PupilSomething To Pleas Priyas Best Pupil
  • Another Package Deeep Into Priyas SlitAnother Package Deeep Into Priyas Slit
  • A Credit From A Strict And Hot TeacherA Credit From A Strict And Hot Teacher
  • Gorgeous woman is showing her milk jugsGorgeous woman is showing her milk jugs
  • Big titted teacher is fucking her colleagueBig titted teacher is fucking her colleague
  • Priya Anjali Rai got a good fuckPriya Anjali Rai got a good fuck
  • Priya Offer Her Cupcakes To The New LecturerPriya Offer Her Cupcakes To The New Lecturer
  • Priya Is More Than Grateful To Officer SinsPriya Is More Than Grateful To Officer Sins
  • Guy with big cock fucks his mistressGuy with big cock fucks his mistress
  • Priyas Slit Is The Safest For Johnnys DickPriyas Slit Is The Safest For Johnnys Dick
  • Wifey Priya Rai Give Jrdan Something He DesiresWifey Priya Rai Give Jrdan Something He Desires
  • Detective Priya Make Sure Johnnys Dick Is SafeDetective Priya Make Sure Johnnys Dick Is Safe
  • Mailman Karlo Gets More Than A TipMailman Karlo Gets More Than A Tip
  • Indian teacher got a birthday presentIndian teacher got a birthday present
  • Only One Of Them Deserves The SeatOnly One Of Them Deserves The Seat
  • Bald guy is fucking his ex girlfriendBald guy is fucking his ex girlfriend
  • Mom Priya Raes Shake Her ShakersMom Priya Raes Shake Her Shakers
  • Front Desk Chick Giving An Extra ServiceFront Desk Chick Giving An Extra Service
  • Insatiable girl wants cock all dayInsatiable girl wants cock all day
  • Jordan Experience How Bitchy Priya Rai IsJordan Experience How Bitchy Priya Rai Is
RECOMMENDED