Pornstar Profile: Nina Hartley
Biography:
Birthday: March 11, 1959 (59 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Berkley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1984 - Present (34 years in business)
Aka: Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartman, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartly
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Nina Hartley was born to fuck! The Berkley, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nina Hartley on MilfFox today! Nina Hartley is from Berkley, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Nina Hartley porn videos!
PORNSTAR NINA HARTLEY MOVIES
  • Career Mommy Nina Hartley Make Billy StayCareer Mommy Nina Hartley Make Billy Stay
  • Pornstar Nina Hartley'S Office FuckingPornstar Nina Hartley'S Office Fucking
  • Giving Mrs Hartley A RideGiving Mrs Hartley A Ride
  • Hot Mama Nina Hartley Seduce A StudHot Mama Nina Hartley Seduce A Stud
  • Milf Nina In Need Of A Fresh BeefMilf Nina In Need Of A Fresh Beef
  • Dane Gets Nasty In The Kitchen With NinaDane Gets Nasty In The Kitchen With Nina
  • Sons Bestfriend Boning The Moms Moist SlitSons Bestfriend Boning The Moms Moist Slit
  • Bloke Mama Pleasing A Fat BolognaBloke Mama Pleasing A Fat Bologna
  • Mom In Stockings Rides A Hard CockMom In Stockings Rides A Hard Cock
  • Nurse Nina Hartley Handles With CareNurse Nina Hartley Handles With Care
  • Pleasuring Nina Hartleys Wet MoundPleasuring Nina Hartleys Wet Mound
  • Tutorial Class With Mrs Hartley Gets NaughtyTutorial Class With Mrs Hartley Gets Naughty
  • Blonde mature is about to cumBlonde mature is about to cum
  • Nina Hartley Get A Glimpse Of Xanders BulgeNina Hartley Get A Glimpse Of Xanders Bulge
  • Nina Hartley Cure Daniels Erection ProblemNina Hartley Cure Daniels Erection Problem
  • Nina Hartley the ultimate milfNina Hartley the ultimate milf
  • Porno Movie With Nina HartleyPorno Movie With Nina Hartley
  • Trying Out With Nina Hartleys Tight AssTrying Out With Nina Hartleys Tight Ass
  • Mature woman is fucking a younger guyMature woman is fucking a younger guy
RECOMMENDED