Pornstar Profile: Nadia Styles
Biography:
Birthday: June 25, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latin / Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Lorena, Ryan Fuentes, Nadia Nakasaki, Naudia Styles, Nadia, Nadia Stylez
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-35
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Cherries above both elbows; Large Buddha outside of right shoulder; outside left calf; inside right wrist; skull on inside right arm; writing on outside right arm; writing on inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Finally making her triumphant return after a four year (and four years too long!) hiatus is the one and only Nadia Styles, one of porn's freakiest and most fuckable babes. With her olive skin and long, luscious legs, Nadia is a sexy slut like no other, whose videos are only made all the more exciting by her seemingly endless appetite for cock. With a back catalog of more than 250 videos to her name, Nadia has returned to the industry eager to create her best videos yet, and get some good dick doing it! Getting her start after answering an ad in LA Weekly, Nadia went on to get three prestigious AVN Award nominations, including one for Most Outrageous Sex Scene, which should tell you something about this kinky babe's style! So make sure to help us welcome this busty beauty back by checking out her smoking hot videos right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR NADIA STYLES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Britney Shannon, Style
  • Mature Hubby Watch As Her Wife Gets LaidMature Hubby Watch As Her Wife Gets Laid
  • Secretary lets her boss taste a shaved cuntSecretary lets her boss taste a shaved cunt
  • Red bra looks better on the floorRed bra looks better on the floor
  • Tattooed milf got fucked from the backTattooed milf got fucked from the back
  • Sweet girl is amusing her guestSweet girl is amusing her guest
  • Tattooed Brunette Teasing A Black MeatTattooed Brunette Teasing A Black Meat
  • Milf spreads wife for a freshman's cockMilf spreads wife for a freshman's cock
  • Nadia Styles is a classy whoreNadia Styles is a classy whore
  • New chick has to get fuckedNew chick has to get fucked
  • Milf with a hot rack tasting teen rodMilf with a hot rack tasting teen rod
  • Getting fucked is better than masturbatingGetting fucked is better than masturbating
  • Sexy milf is fucking a younger guySexy milf is fucking a younger guy
  • Nadia Styles likes her neighborNadia Styles likes her neighbor
  • Nadia Styles Muffin Stuff With A WhopperNadia Styles Muffin Stuff With A Whopper
  • Horny black guy got a deep blowjobHorny black guy got a deep blowjob
RECOMMENDED