Pornstar Profile: Morgan Ray
Biography:
Birthday: March 4, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (26 years in business)
Aka: Lori Zub, Morgan Rae
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-26-28
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band with horse head upper left arm; circular design middle back; tribal with 2 snakes lower back; Greek lettering around right ankle
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Most porn stars can say they know a lot about sex, but how many can say they're trained and certified experts' Morgan Ray can, thanks to her masters degree in psychology and sex therapy. So not only does this busty babe know how to suck and fuck like a pro, she also teaches regular people like you and me how to do it better too. Now that's commitment to sex! Morgan Ray has a self-proclaimed oral fixation, and it's obvious any time you watch her suck a big dick that she loves doing it. She's got an amazing pair of big fake tits, long slender legs, and a tight round ass that's impossible to take your eyes off of. Now, with more than 150 films to her name, Morgan Ray has proved that she's here to stay!
PORNSTAR MORGAN RAY MOVIES
  • Best Milf Blowjob Ever On FilmBest Milf Blowjob Ever On Film
  • Milf With Big Tits Fucked SillyMilf With Big Tits Fucked Silly
  • Big Tit Blonde Milf Gets FuckedBig Tit Blonde Milf Gets Fucked
  • Huge Rod Big LoveHuge Rod Big Love
  • Buff And Bald Dude Stretching Morgan Rays PussyhoBuff And Bald Dude Stretching Morgan Rays Pussyho
  • Morgan Ray Welcomes Dannys Shaft With A HandMorgan Ray Welcomes Dannys Shaft With A Hand
  • Sultry Wifey Smokes A Big Size SpankySultry Wifey Smokes A Big Size Spanky
  • Stiff Ham Roll In Between A Moms BeaconsStiff Ham Roll In Between A Moms Beacons
RECOMMENDED