Pornstar Profile: Monique Fuentes
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Monica Fuentes
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at MilfFox... Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!
PORNSTAR MONIQUE FUENTES MOVIES
  • Joyous Cock Inside Monique Fuentes Wet CuntJoyous Cock Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Cunt
  • Rod Drilling Inside Monique Fuentes Wet CooterRod Drilling Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Cooter
  • Pretty Mom Monique Fuentes Flaunts Her Pointy NipsPretty Mom Monique Fuentes Flaunts Her Pointy Nips
  • Astonishing Wifey Monique Takes It BehindAstonishing Wifey Monique Takes It Behind
  • Classy business woman likes her clientClassy business woman likes her client
  • Huge Mushroom Head For Hungry MILFHuge Mushroom Head For Hungry MILF
  • Housewife To SlutwifeHousewife To Slutwife
  • Suntanned milf takes young cockSuntanned milf takes young cock
  • Two Hottie One BiggieTwo Hottie One Biggie
  • The Housewife Make OverThe Housewife Make Over
  • Lip Binding And Tool Pumping MommyLip Binding And Tool Pumping Mommy
  • Compliments Turn Monique Feuntes Into A BitchCompliments Turn Monique Feuntes Into A Bitch
  • Propose School Dressed By Monique FuentesPropose School Dressed By Monique Fuentes
  • Monique Convincing TechniquesMonique Convincing Techniques
  • Cock Match After The Chess MatchCock Match After The Chess Match
  • Monique Fuentes Gives A Test RideMonique Fuentes Gives A Test Ride
  • Flashing In A Christmas AttireFlashing In A Christmas Attire
  • Guru's Magic ToolGuru's Magic Tool
RECOMMENDED