Pornstar Profile: Marta La Croft
Biography:
Birthday: March 18, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Malaga, Spain
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alexandra Sivroskya
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-24-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
If you like your Latinas with huge juicy asses, ruby red lips, and big fake tits, then Marta La Croft is the woman for you. An active competitor in the IFBB (International Fitness and Body Building) circuit's bikini category, Marta takes her body seriously. Also a working personal trainer and fitness model, Marta's tight bod is toned where it needs to be, and soft in all the right places. With an incredible pair of 36E's and a booty to match, she's got the kind of hourglass figure that Latina lovers dream about, and her long, smooth, silky black hair is like the cherry on top of a super sexy sundae. Marta got into the fucking on film business when she realized that her favorite part of going to the gym was all the attention she got for showing off her body. Rapidly taking the Spanish porn world by storm, she's now set her sights on America, and we're only too happy to help her make the leap into the big leagues!
PORNSTAR MARTA LA CROFT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Long Hair, Sins, Candy Rose, Fake
  • Needy doctor fucking after a check upNeedy doctor fucking after a check up
  • Busty Latina is looking for jobBusty Latina is looking for job
  • Spanish beauty is showing her bodySpanish beauty is showing her body
  • Spanish girl is deepthroating like crazySpanish girl is deepthroating like crazy
  • Hot brunette is having private piano lessonsHot brunette is having private piano lessons
  • Two Spanish chicks getting their pussies wreckedTwo Spanish chicks getting their pussies wrecked
  • Big titted babe is ready for sexBig titted babe is ready for sex
  • Latin babe likes sex in the kitchenLatin babe likes sex in the kitchen
  • Succulent latina serves two horny guys outdoorsSucculent latina serves two horny guys outdoors
RECOMMENDED