Pornstar Profile: Madelyn Marie
Biography:
Birthday: January 29, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: West Point, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Madeline Marie, Hillary
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two crescents over a full moon on right abdomen; left thigh
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Smart, sexy and elegant, Madelyn Marie is funding her degree in medicine by her talented naked performances. She has shot with everyone from Penthouse to Digital Playground in addition to her fabulous scenes here on MilfFox. A Latin beauty, she was once planning a future with a very foolish physician who accidentally texted her a photo of himself having sex with a porn star. In an act deserving of the breakup hall of fame, she entered the porn industry, and once published, texted him the name 'Madelyn Marie'. Happily married to another super-sexy star, other than Ramon, she is selective with her scenes, preferring quality over quantity. Madelyn encourages deployed soldiers to contact her through MySpace, Twitter or Blue Bird films, so that she might send them some XXX treats for morale.
PORNSTAR MADELYN MARIE MOVIES
  • Permitted To Get Nailed By Another DickheadPermitted To Get Nailed By Another Dickhead
  • Latino Studs Rams Madelyn Maries Ass And MouthLatino Studs Rams Madelyn Maries Ass And Mouth
  • A Wedding Cermony That Gets DirtyA Wedding Cermony That Gets Dirty
  • A Rough Lesson For Touchy JohnnyA Rough Lesson For Touchy Johnny
  • Milkman Giving Mrs. Marie His ChumMilkman Giving Mrs. Marie His Chum
  • Naughty And Horny Boss WifeNaughty And Horny Boss Wife
  • Dong Humming In Exchange For Tuition PayDong Humming In Exchange For Tuition Pay
  • Hot ladies are using a silver vibratorHot ladies are using a silver vibrator
  • Madelyn Stairway RideMadelyn Stairway Ride
  • Pleasing Each Other While Their Husbands Are AwayPleasing Each Other While Their Husbands Are Away
  • A Welcome To Madelyns Pink MoundA Welcome To Madelyns Pink Mound
  • Milkman Satisfies Mommy's CravingMilkman Satisfies Mommy's Craving
  • Sexy business woman is fucking her clientsSexy business woman is fucking her clients
  • Busty girl got fucked like never beforeBusty girl got fucked like never before
  • Married woman is having wild sexMarried woman is having wild sex
  • Naughty chicks share one long boner at birthday partyNaughty chicks share one long boner at birthday party
  • Hot pornstar is getting marriedHot pornstar is getting married
RECOMMENDED