Pornstar Profile: Louisa Lanewood
Biography:
Birthday: January 19, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Kristy Kreme, Felicia Femwood.
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Louisa Lanewood is entirely edible. She has the kind of good-girl looks that make you think of apple pie. Wholesome and sweet, with all natural curves and a fabulous ass.But underneath lies a vixen of scandalous proportions. This Alaskan born and raised beauty made her porn debut in 2007. Louisa performs in strictly girl-on-girl and solo scenes. She's shot for numerous companies including Twisty's and Wicked. Her cunt licking skills are superb and she herself has one of the prettiest pussies in the biz, with the most becoming beauty mark right beside her pelvic bone. Louisa is a lady not to be missed.
PORNSTAR LOUISA LANEWOOD MOVIES
  • Lady Boss Approves Her ScentLady Boss Approves Her Scent
  • Leah, Louisa and Sammie are very hornyLeah, Louisa and Sammie are very horny
  • Adorable babe is having her first threesomeAdorable babe is having her first threesome
  • Gorgeous babes are tanning and making loveGorgeous babes are tanning and making love
RECOMMENDED