Pornstar Profile: Lizz Tayler
Biography:
Birthday: June 9, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Lizz Taylor, Liz Tayler, Elizabeth Slamka
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
For anyone else, living up to the silver screen legend Lizz Tayler named herself after would be impossible. But for porn star extraordinaire Lizz Tayler, becoming a legend in the industry has been her goal from day one. Some girls get into porn for the money, and some get into it just for the sex, but not Lizz. She got into porn because she's always wanted to be an AVN Hall of Famer like her hero, Brianna Banks. In fact, her love for the busty blonde bombshell runs so deep that Miss Tayler has "Brianna Banks" tattooed across her stomach. Lizz Tayler has only been in the industry since March of 2010, but she's already built the connections and fan following bigger than some girls who have been at it for much longer. She's a pro at working twitter both as a way of building her fan base and her professional connections, and has the award nominations to prove it. She's already earned herself four AVN Award nominations, as well as one XBIZ Award nomination, and one XRCO Award nom. Lizz Tayler may not be a legend yet, but if you watch her videos, you'll have to agree that the only thing between her and the Hall of Fame is time!
PORNSTAR LIZZ TAYLER MOVIES
  • Lost Man Agreed On The Females Naughty TermsLost Man Agreed On The Females Naughty Terms
  • Tha naughtiest schoolgirl fucked her teacherTha naughtiest schoolgirl fucked her teacher
  • Brunette stimulates a cock with her small feetBrunette stimulates a cock with her small feet
  • Slim babe sucks dick in the kitchenSlim babe sucks dick in the kitchen
  • Sex is more amusing than studyingSex is more amusing than studying
  • The Professors Stick For A Tough BitchThe Professors Stick For A Tough Bitch
  • Lesbian honnies dildoing with massive toysLesbian honnies dildoing with massive toys
  • Private Dance Deal  Turnd Into A Strap on SexingPrivate Dance Deal Turnd Into A Strap on Sexing
  • Kinky lady is masturbating while watching sexKinky lady is masturbating while watching sex
  • Lizz Taylers Husband Gets Some MotivationLizz Taylers Husband Gets Some Motivation
  • Kinky girls are fucking a delivery guyKinky girls are fucking a delivery guy
  • Adorable girl is not wearing pantiesAdorable girl is not wearing panties
  • Lonely housewife likes casual sex adventuresLonely housewife likes casual sex adventures
  • Slim babe is about to cumSlim babe is about to cum
  • Two babes are sucking a stranger's dickTwo babes are sucking a stranger's dick
  • Slender brunette got fucked in the barSlender brunette got fucked in the bar
  • Skinny brunette Lizz Tayler swallows cumSkinny brunette Lizz Tayler swallows cum
  • Adorable girl knows many naughty thingsAdorable girl knows many naughty things
  • Nerdy babe needs a good fuckNerdy babe needs a good fuck
  • Diving Into Lizz Taylers Wet MunchkinsDiving Into Lizz Taylers Wet Munchkins
RECOMMENDED