Pornstar Profile: Lexi Carrington
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Moreno Valley, California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2010 (4 years in business)
Aka: Alexi Carrington
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-35
Weight: 100 kg (221 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Bee and flower on her left breast
Piercings: on each of her breasts, one on her navel, two piercings on her clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Lexi Carrington is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Moreno Valley, California native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Lexi Carrington porn videos here at MilfFox... Lexi Carrington is from Moreno Valley, California, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Lexi Carrington porn videos!
PORNSTAR LEXI CARRINGTON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lexi Carring
  • Lexi Carrington Get Nasty With Her Sons BuddyLexi Carrington Get Nasty With Her Sons Buddy
  • Lexi Carrington Showing Off Her Twin MelonsLexi Carrington Showing Off Her Twin Melons
RECOMMENDED