Pornstar Profile: Kylie Worthy
Biography:
Birthday: July 24, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Luis Valley, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2005 - Unknown
Aka: Kylie G. Worth, Kylie G. Worthy, Amberlynn Scott, Amber Lynn, Amber Scott, Amberlyn Scott, Bri Lipps, Kylie Worthy, Carol, Kylie G Worthy
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-26-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Flower in center of tribal vine on lower back.
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kylie Worthy is the kind of big-titted MILF you wish would move in next door. She's hot, she's horny, and she's got an unmistakable air or authority that reminds you that this is a woman who expects to be obeyed. Kylie was born and raised on a farm in Colorado, and ran the place for a while before deciding she needed something more. She worked all kinds of heinous jobs before eventually settling on a career in adult entertainment. Being the horny MILF-in-the-making that she was, she tried everything from operating a phone sex line to running an escort agency before stumbling across a want ad for female talent. So if you like sexy blonde MILFs with big boobs, big butts, and a serious cock fixation, just think: if it wasn't for one tiny little want ad in an Arizona newspaper, the world would never have gotten one of the finest MILFs in the biz... Kylie Worthy!
PORNSTAR KYLIE WORTHY MOVIES
  • Triple A milf Kylie WorthyTriple A milf Kylie Worthy
  • Two Flesh Tools On Kylies Sex HolesTwo Flesh Tools On Kylies Sex Holes
RECOMMENDED